STELLARWIND®
Services

Services

Intelligent Pipeline

AI agents that respond, qualify, and nurture every lead

Marketing Engine

See exactly where your deals come from

Agent Productivity

One app. Every lead, follow-up, and next step

Custom Apps

Client portals, search tools, mobile apps

AI Training

Your team builds and owns its own AI agents

Explore

AboutHow it worksResultsFAQ

Industries

Real EstateRelocationCommercial Real Estate
Book a strategy call
ResultsAboutBlogTools
Book a Strategy Call
  1. Home
  2. /
  3. Tools
  4. /
  5. ROI Calculator

ROI Calculator

See exactly how much time and money your team can save with AI automation. Adjust the inputs and watch your results update in real time.

Your Team

Include all members who interact with prospects

Time spent on qualification, email responses, unqualified prospect calls

Fully loaded cost including salary, benefits, and overhead

Pipeline

From first contact to contract signature

Percentage of qualified prospects who become clients

Prospects matching your ideal client profile

Revenue

Select up to 5 channels

2 / 5 selected

Average contract value in the first year

First-Year ROI

578%

Annual Savings

+$140,292

Additional Revenue

+$337,500

System Cost

$70,500

Break-Even

2 months

Recommended Service

Intelligent Pipeline

12 Month Projection

Cumulative Value

Annual Savings$140,292
Additional Revenue$337,500
System Cost$70,500

First-Year ROI

578%

Ready to put these numbers to work?

Share your numbers and we’ll tell you honestly whether AI moves the needle for your team.

Book a Strategy Call
Common questions

Frequently asked questions

How is the ROI calculated?
The calculator combines your team size, weekly time loss, hourly cost, lead volume, conversion rate, and average client value. It estimates annual savings and additional revenue, subtracts the projected system cost, then calculates first year ROI and the expected break even month.
What does the service recommendation mean?
The recommendation identifies the primary Stellarwind service that best matches your team size, weekly time loss, lead volume, conversion rate, and acquisition channels. It is a starting point for a strategy discussion, not a pricing tier or purchase commitment.
Is this calculator really free?
Yes. No email is required to use the calculator or see your live results. We only ask for your email if you choose to receive the detailed ROI breakdown in your inbox.
STELLARWIND®

AI Operating Systems for Real Estate and Relocation Agencies. Respond faster. Convert more. Grow without adding headcount.

Services

  • All Services
  • Intelligent Pipeline
  • Marketing Engine
  • Agent Productivity
  • Custom Apps
  • AI Training

Industries

  • Real Estate
  • Relocation
  • Commercial Real Estate

Resources

  • AI for Real Estate Leads
  • Blog
  • About
  • FAQ
  • Newsletter

Support

  • Book a Strategy Call
  • Contact
  • support@stellarwind.io

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Cookie Policy
  • Legal Notice

© 2026 Stellarwind. All rights reserved.

STELLARWIND